Inactive Calendar
SSD412
Last updated:
5/15/2017 1:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
29
th
-
Jun
4
th
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
30
Memorial Day
EIN No School-Memorial Day
31
BC Newsbriefs
KMS - E=EVEN
KMS - Progress Report / Data Dashboard Day
SC E Day (Even Classes 2,4,6)
SW Culinary Arts 1202 - Dillard
SW E Day
8:00a
SW Meeting 1008B - Cha
8:30a
BC WatchDOGS Volunteer - Sam Brown - Olson
9:20a
HT - 3rd G, Field Trip UofW Botanical Gardens Abortetum
9:30a
SW Meeting 2208A - Hufford
9:30a
SW Psychology Experiment - 1109 - Messner
10:30a
SW Counseling Office Staff Meeting - 1109
12:10p
SW Shoreline Parks & Recreation Outreach - 1603 Alumni Room
1:30p
3rd grade music rehearsal
2:40p
SW EOC Algebra Test Review Session - Room 2106
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603
3:00p
BC Creative Authors' Workshop - 5th & 6th Grd - Rm 22
3:00p
BC STEM Club Grd 4 Rm 20 3-4pm
3:05p
PW Japanese K-6th
3:05p
PW Taekwondo K-2
4:00p
SW Drill Leadership & Parent Fundraising Group 1603 - S. Riley
4:30p
BC Zumba Class (Adult)In Gym Instructor is Jessica Gleason 4:30-5:30pm
6:30p
KMS - Jazz Band Performance
7:00p
SC Academic Awards, Theater
7:00p
SW National Honor Society Induction Ceremony - Main Theater - Eddy
1
KMS - O=ODD
SC O Day (Odd Classes 1,3,5)
SW Culinary Arts 1202 - Dillard
SW O Day
8:30a
BC WatchDOGS Volunteer Mike Rossotto (Grabow)
9:15a
HT - 4th Grade Field Trip to Brightwater Environmental Center
9:15a
HT - Kindergarten Field Trip to Woodland Park Zoo
9:30a
SW Meeting 2208A - Hufford
9:30a
SW Psychology Experiment - 1109 - Messner
9:40a
SW Senior Meeting - Main Theater
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603
3:00p
BC PTA Drama Club Grds K-6 Gym 3-4:45pm
3:05p
PW Dance Hip Pop 3-6th
3:05p
PW Improvisational Comedy 3-6th
3:05p
PW Spanish K-6th
5:00p
SW Track Awards - Commons
6:00p
BC Yoga Class for Adults - $10 Drop-In Fee
6:30p
SW Senior Spree Chaperone Meeting - Career Center
7:00p
SC Booster Club Meeting, Library
7:00p
SW One-Act Festival - Black Box Theater
7:14p
PW Spring Concert
7:30p
SC Concert, Theater (FB, SYB, WE)
2
KMS - E=EVEN
SC E Day (Even Classes 2,4,6)
SW Culinary Arts 1202 - Dillard
SW E Day
SW EOC Test Cave - 1603
7:15a
SW Meeting 1008B - Cha
8:30a
BC WatchDOGS Volunteer - John Schmidt - Beard
9:30a
SW Meeting 2208A - Hufford
11:00a
SW Admin Team Lunch - 1202
2:00p
HT - Volunteer Appreciation Tea
2:40p
SW EOC Algebra Test Review Session - Room 2106
2:45p
SW EOC Biology Review Session
2:45p
SW Homework Club - 1603
2:45p
SW Meeting 1008B - Wellington
3:00p
BC PTA Chess Club Wizards Grds K-6 Library 3-4pm
3:00p
BC STEM for 6th Grade in rm 22 3-4:10pm
3:00p
BC TALENT SHOW AUDITION/REHEARSALS - K-6 GYM 3-4:30PM
3:00p
PW Advanced Steel Drums
3:00p
PW Volunteer Tea
3:05p
PW Chess K-6th
3:05p
PW Cullinary Arts Second Session 2-6th
3:30p
SW Grade Upload to Data Dashboard
5:30p
SW Softball Banquet - Commons - P. Jensen
6:00p
BC PTA All School Skate Party at Lynnwood Bowl & Skate 6pm-8pm,
6:15p
KMS - Science Fair
7:00p
BKS Band & Orchestra concert
7:00p
KMS - Academic Award Night
7:00p
SY Music Showcase
7:30p
SW Jazz Night - Main Theater
3
KMS - O=ODD
SC O Day (Odd Classes 1,3,5)
SW EOC Test Cave - 1603
SW O Day
8:00a
SW Meeting 1008B - Wellington
8:30a
BC WatchDOGS Volunteer - Joseph Leedom - Shin
8:30a
SW Transition Team Staff Mtg. - 1202
9:00a
RC Patrol Wild Waves field trip
9:15a
3rd Grade Music Concert
9:15a
BC 3rd Grd FT Rms 10 & 11 to Hibulb Cultural Ctr
2:30p
SW Meeting 1202 - Ceesay
3:00p
BC PTA 1 0n 1 Flag Football Grds 2-5 Gym 3-4pm
3:05p
PW Drama K-6th
3:05p
PW French K-6th
6:00p
SC Art Expo, Theater Lobby
7:00p
BC TALENT SHOW - GYM - JUNE 3, 2016 - 7PM
7:00p
SC Tattoo Coffeehouse, Commons
7:00p
SW One-Act Festival - Black Box Theater
4
SW EOC Test Cave - 1603
7:30a
SW SAT - Moquin
9:00p
SC Prom - Seattle Art Museum
9:00p
SW Senior Prom - Future of Flight Aviation Center