Inactive Calendar
SSD412
Last updated:
5/15/2017 1:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
6-12
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
EL Read-A-Thon
11:00a
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
2:00p
SW Drama Spring Play - Charlotte's Web
7
No School, Staff Work Day
BC Staff Wrkdy (TRI-D/C)
EL Read-A-Thon
PW 6th Grade @ Islandwood
SC Non-Student Workday (D/C)
SW Non Student Work Day
TBD
Special School Board Meeting
3:30p
LFP Ceramics
5:30p
SW Boys JV Soccer - Meadowdale HS
7:30p
SW Boys Varsity Soccer - Meadowdale HS
8
EL Read-A-Thon
KMS 2-Day
KMS Progress Report Day
MP Sixth Grade Camp
PW 6th Grade @ Islandwood
SC TIB Day - YELLOW ZONE
SW B Day w/AT
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
8:00a
BC Student Leadership Meetings 8-8:30am in Library
8:15a
BC Spring Book Fair in the Library
9:30a
LFP PTA Art Docent Training
11:52a
SW Lunch Bunch 1404 - Nishida/Elder
2:00p
MP Andy Griffiths Author Assembly (2nd - 5th Grades)
2:00p
SW Boys Varsity Golf - Oak Harbor HS
2:55p
BC Chess Club Grds 1-6
3:00p
BC Singers - Tues. 3-4pm - Music Room
3:00p
EIN Chess Club
3:00p
EIN City of Shoreline Activities
3:00p
EIN SOFA Club
3:00p
KMS Track Practice Begins
3:00p
PW Girls on the Run
3:00p
PW PTA Spanish Class
3:00p
PW Steel Drums
3:00p
PW Tae Kwon Do (K-2)
5:15p
SC Site Council Meeting
6:00p
SY Skating Party
7:00p
SC PTSA Meeting, Library
9
EL Read-A-Thon
KMS 3-Day
MP Sixth Grade Camp
PW 6th Grade @ Islandwood
SC TIA Day - YELLOW ZONE
SW A Day w/AT
8:15a
BC Spring Book Fair in the Library
9:00a
BC Grd 4 FT to Brightwater Treatment Ctr
9:15a
HT - Kindergarten Field Trip
9:30a
BC 3rd Grd FT Rms 10 & 20 to Burke Museum 9:30-12:30pm
9:30a
BC 6th Grd Rm 24 FT to 826 Writers Workshop 9:30-12:30pm
11:52a
SW Lunch Bunch 1404 - Nishida/Elder
12:00p
SW Running Start Meeting - Career Center
2:30p
SW Girls Varsity Golf - Everett HS
2:55p
BC PTA "Smart with Art" - Wed. 4/9-6/4/14 - Rm 12, (8 classes)
3:00p
BC - Drama Club, Grds 1-6, RM, Gym
3:00p
BC Talent Show May 30th - 7pm
3:00p
EIN Online Newspaper Club
3:00p
EIN Tardy Tank/After School Detention
3:00p
EIN Video Game Club
3:00p
EIN Yearbook Club
3:00p
EIn Write Stuff Club
3:00p
KMS Track Practice
3:00p
PW PTA Math Olympiad
3:00p
RC After School Spanish Class
3:10p
EIN Magic Club
3:30p
LFP Adventures in Art Gr K-1
3:30p
SW Girls JV Tennis - Shorecrest HS
3:30p
SW Girls Varsity Tennis - Shorecrest HS
4:00p
SW Boys JV Baseball - Glacier Peak HS
4:00p
SW Boys Varsity Baseball - Glacier Peak HS
5:00p
SW Boys JV Soccer - Marysville-Pilchuck HS
6:30p
HT - PTA Meeting
6:30p
RC Parenting Class
7:00p
SC Talent Show
7:00p
SW Boys Varsity Soccer - Marysville-Pilchuck HS
10
EL Read-A-Thon
KMS 2-Day
MP Sixth Grade Camp
PW 6th Grade @ Islandwood
SC B Day - YELLOW ZONE
SW B Day Assembly Schedule-Spring Sports Assembly
SW Link Leader Applications Available
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
8:15a
BC Spring Book Fair in the Library
9:20a
HT - All School Sing
9:40a
SC AP Exam - Pre-administration for juniors and seniors, Theater
11:45a
SW Latino Club 1603 - Gilman
11:52a
SW Lunch Bunch 1404 - Nishida/Elder
2:45p
SW Boys Varsity Golf - Everett HS
2:55p
BC Drama Club Grds K-6 2:55-4:40pm - Gym/Stage - (10 Classes)
3:00p
BC - Chess Wizards, Gds K-6, Library
3:00p
EIN City of Shoreline Activities
3:00p
EIN Drama Club
3:00p
EIN Latino Club
3:00p
EIN Math Club
3:00p
KMS Track Practice
3:00p
PW Girls on the Run
3:00p
PW Tae Kwon Do (3-6)
3:00p
RC Student Council
3:10p
EIN DACB Club
3:30p
LFP Chess Club
3:30p
SW Boys Varsity Track - Oak Harbor HS
3:30p
SW Girls Varsity Track - Oak Harbor HS
4:00p
SW Boys JV Baseball - Glacier Peak HS
4:00p
SW Boys Varsity Baseball - Glacier Peak HS
5:15p
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
6:00p
BC Open House
6:00p
EL Open House/Book Fair/Ice Cream Social
6:00p
SY Guys and Kids Night
6:30p
SC Sophomore/Junior College Planning Night, Library (Breed)
7:00p
RC Musical - Aladdin
7:30p
SW Drama Spring Play - Charlotte's Web
11
EL Read-A-Thon
KMS 3-Day
MP Sixth Grade Camp
SC Special A Day - Spring Pep Assembly - YELLOW ZONE
SW A Day w/AT
7:00a
EIN Jazz Combo
7:30a
EIN Jazz Band/Advanced Jazz Band
8:15a
BC Spring Book Fair in the Library
9:00a
RC Assembly
11:52a
SW Lunch Bunch 1404 - Nishida/Elder
2:30p
SC Update Dashboard
3:00p
KMS Track Practice
3:00p
PW Smart with Art (K-6th)
3:30p
SW Girls JV Tennis - Woodinville HS
3:30p
SW Girls Varsity Tennis - Woodinville HS
3:45p
SW Boys JV Baseball - Glacier Peak HS
4:00p
SW Girls JV Softball - Cascade HS
4:00p
SW Girls Varsity Softball - Cascade HS
7:00p
RC Musical-Aladdin
7:00p
SW Boys Varsity Baseball - Glacier Peak HS
7:30p
SW Drama Spring Play - Charlotte's Web
9:00p
SC Spring Fling Dance, Commons
12
TBD
SW Boys Varsity Track - Lil' Norway Invitational
6:00a
SW ACT - Chertock
7:30p
SW Drama Spring Play - Charlotte's Web