Inactive Calendar
SSD412
Last updated:
5/15/2017 1:36 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
29
th
-
Oct
5
th
2013
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
SW Guest Passes for Homecoming Dance due Oct. 11th by the end of the school Day
SW Srs. v. Jrs. Paperwork available for Homecoming
6:00a
Adam Test 4
7:00a
National Board Teacher Certification Cohort Group
11:00a
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
30
No School, Staff Work Day
BC Staff Wrkdy (Base-D/P)
SC Non-Student Workday (D/P)
SW Guest Passes for Homecoming Dance due Oct. 11th by the end of the school Day
SW Non Student Work Day
SW Srs. v. Jrs. Paperwork available for Homecoming
2:00p
SW Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
3:00p
RC Girls on the Run
3:30p
SW JV Boys Tennis vs. Lake Stevens
1
BC Newsbriefs
SC TIB Day
SW B Day w/AT
SW Guest Passes for Homecoming Dance due Oct. 11th by the end of the school Day
SW Srs. v. Jrs. Paperwork available for Homecoming
3:45a
EIN Softball vs. Alderwood
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
9:15a
HT - Room Parent Meeting
9:30a
LFP PTA Art Docent Training
9:30a
LFP PTA Art Docent Training
9:40a
SC USC Visit
9:40a
SW College visit - University of Washington
11:52a
SW Washington Aerospace Scholars Info.
3:00p
EIN Chess Club
3:00p
EIN City of Shoreline Activities
3:00p
EIN SOFA Club
3:00p
EIN Tardy Tank/After School Detention
3:00p
PW PTA Drama Club 4th-6th
3:00p
PW PTA Girls on the Run Group B
3:00p
RC Girls on the Run
3:00p
RC Running Club
3:00p
RC Seattle's Littlest Performers
3:10p
EIN Tiger Tutoring
3:15p
SW Girls Swim/Dive @ Kamiak
3:30p
SW Boys Tennis vs Meadowdale
3:45p
Kellogg Softball Game (Away)
5:00p
RC Set up for School Carnival
5:15p
SW C-Team Volleyball vs. Oak Harbor
5:15p
SW JV Volleyball vs. Oak Harbor
5:30p
SW Girls JV Soccer vs Mountlake Terrace
6:30p
PW Watch Dog Pizza Night
7:00p
EL PTA Board Meeting
7:00p
SW PTSA Meeting
7:00p
SW Volleyball @ Oak Harbor
7:30p
SW Girls Soccer vs Mountlake Terrace Home
2
BC Health Screening
SC TIA Day
SW A Day w/AT
SW Guest Passes for Homecoming Dance due Oct. 11th by the end of the school Day
SW Srs. v. Jrs. Paperwork available for Homecoming
TBD
BC 4th Grd Mobile Science Lab in Parking Lot
7:30a
SW Picture Retakes
10:00a
SW JV Boys Tennis vs. Marysville-Getchell
11:52a
SW College Visit - Soka University of America
3:00p
EIN Climbing Club
3:00p
EIN Online Newspaper Club
3:00p
EIN Video Game Club
3:00p
EIN Yearbook Club
3:00p
PW PTA Girls on the Run Group A
3:00p
PW PTA Martial Arts K-2
3:00p
RC Chess Club
3:00p
RC Girls on the Run
3:10p
EIN Magic Club
3:30p
SW Boys Tennis @ Marysville Getchell
3:45p
EIN Football vs. Heatherwood
3:45p
EIN Softball vs. Heatherwood
3:45p
Kellogg Football Game (Home)
3:45p
Kellogg Softball Game (Home - Shorecrest)
6:00p
PW PTA MEETING
6:00p
SW C-Team Football vs. Marysville-Pilchuck
7:00p
SC Booster Club Meeting, Library
7:00p
SW Global Visionaries Presentation - Gilman
3
SC B Day
SW B Day w/AT
SW Guest Passes for Homecoming Dance due Oct. 11th by the end of the school Day
SW Srs. v. Jrs. Paperwork available for Homecoming
7:30a
EIN Advanced Jazz Band
9:30a
HT - Primary Sing
9:40a
SC Soka University
9:40a
SW College Visit - University of Portland
11:55a
SW Club Fair in the Courtyard during lunch
12:00p
Sc University of Portland Visit
2:55p
BC Drama Club Grds 1-4
3:00p
EIN City of Shoreline Activities
3:00p
EIN Drama Club
3:00p
EIN GSA Club
3:00p
EIN Latino Club
3:00p
EIN Math Club
3:00p
PW PTA Girls on the Run Group B
3:00p
PW Parker Run Club
3:00p
RC Girls on the Run
3:10p
EIN Tiger Tutoring
3:30p
SW Boys Tennis vs Everett Home
3:30p
SW Girls Swim/Dive vs Lynnwood Home
3:30p
SW JV Boys Tennis vs. Everett
3:30p
SW On-line grade upload due
3:40p
EL Room Parent Orientation
3:45p
EIN Cross Country vs. Voyager
3:45p
Kellogg Cross Country Meet (Home)
3:45p
SW Boys X-Country vs Oak Harbor/Marysville-Getchell
3:45p
SW Girls X-Country vs. Oak Harbor/Marysville-Getchell
5:15p
RC NW Junior Pipe Band
5:15p
SW C-Team Volleyball vs. Stanwood
5:15p
SW JV Volleyball vs. Stanwood
5:30p
SW Girls JV Soccer vs Marysville-Getchell
6:00p
LFP Watch Dog Pizza Night
7:00p
Kellogg PTSA Meeting
7:00p
SW Volleyball vs Stanwood Home
7:30p
SW Girls Soccer vs Marysville Getchell Home
4
SC A Day
SW A Day w/AT
SW Guest Passes for Homecoming Dance due Oct. 11th by the end of the school Day
SW Homecoming Painting and Skit Dress Rehearsals
SW Srs. v. Jrs. Paperwork available for Homecoming
7:00a
EIN Jazz Combo
7:30a
EIN Jazz Band/Advanced Jazz Band
8:00a
SW Football vs Meadowdale
9:40a
SC Oregon State Visit
9:40a
SW College Visit - Reed College
10:00a
LFP Taproot Theatre Assembly
1:45p
SY Wildcat Walk for the Future
2:00p
RC Walkathon
3:00p
PW PTA Drama Kids Gr 1-3
3:00p
PW PTA Martial Arts 3-6
4:00p
PW PTA Grounds Clean Up Work Party
5:00p
RC Girl Scout Troop 42037
6:30p
BKS PTA Oktoberfest
5
SW Guest Passes for Homecoming Dance due Oct. 11th by the end of the school Day
SW Homecoming Painting and Skit Dress Rehearsals
SW Srs. v. Jrs. Paperwork available for Homecoming
6:30a
SW SAT
3:15p
SW Boys X-Country Reach the Peak Tournament at Glacier Peak, Cedarcrest
3:15p
SW Girls X-Country Reach the Peak Tournament at Glacier Peak @ Cedarcrest
7:00p
SW Varsity Volleyball Reach the Peak Invite